News
TV
Transfers & Gerüchte
Marktwerte
Wettbewerbe
Foren
Mein TM
Live
Anmelden
Begegnungen 11.09.2002
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
Jugendliga
Nationaler Vereinspokal
Ligapokal
Internationaler Vereinspokal
Bundesliga
4.Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
2:1
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
1:3
Energie Cottbus
1.FC K'lautern
1:1
Arm. Bielefeld
Hansa Rostock
1:3
B. Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
1:1
FC Schalke 04
2. Bundesliga
RW Oberhausen
1:0
1.FSV Mainz 05
FC St. Pauli
7:1
E. Braunschweig
SSV Reutlingen
0:1
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
2:1
VfB Lübeck
Premier League
5.Spieltag
FC Fulham
3:2
Tottenham
West Ham Utd.
0:1
West Brom
Southampton
1:0
FC Everton
Aston Villa
2:0
Charlton Athl.
FC Liverpool
2:2
Birmingham City
Newcastle Utd.
0:2
Leeds United
Blackburn
2:3
FC Chelsea
Manchester Utd.
0:1
Bolton
Ligue 1
6.Spieltag
OGC Nizza
2:0
Ol. Marseille
Stade Rennes
2:2
FC Sochaux
AS Monaco
2:1
FC Nantes
Le Havre AC
1:2
EA Guingamp
AJ Auxerre
1:0
SC Bastia
R. Straßburg
1:1
CS Sedan
LOSC Lille
2:1
Paris SG
G. Bordeaux
1:0
Troyes
AC Ajaccio
0:0
Montpellier
Süper Lig
3.Spieltag
Gaziantepspor
3:3
Fenerbahce
Copa del Rey
2.Runde
Albacete
1:2
SD Eibar
Real Unión
3:2
Rac. Santander
Jerez CF
0:3
Betis Sevilla
Amurrio Club
1:2
Athletic Bilbao
UD Sanse
1:8
Real Madrid
Palamós CF
6:1
FC Elche
Gimnàstic
0:1
n.E.
FC Valencia
Gramenet
0:1
RCD Mallorca
Alicante
1:0
Esp. Barcelona
Motril CF
3:4
n.E.
CD Badajoz
Sporting Gijón
1:2
Real Valladolid
Real Saragossa
3:1
Real Sociedad
CD Corralejo
1:2
Dep. La Coruna
FC Getafe
2:1
n.V.
UD Las Palmas
UD Almería
3:2
n.V.
FC Córdoba
Cacereño
0:2
Deportivo Xerez
Linares CF 2011
1:0
CD Leganés
FC Barakaldo
1:3
n.V.
Alavés
Extremadura
1:2
n.E.
FC Málaga
Novelda CF
3:2
FC Barcelona
Real Jaén
0:3
FC Sevilla
FC Terrassa
2:0
UD Levante
Burgos CF
0:1
Celta Vigo
CyD Leonesa
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
CD Numancia
2:0
CD Teneriffa
UD Lanzarote
1:2
Atlético Madrid
Coppa Italia
Gruppe 1
Lucchese
1:1
Sampdoria
Gruppe 2
Spezia
0:0
UC AlbinoLeffe
Gruppe 3
Treviso
1:1
Hellas Verona
Triestina
0:0
Cittadella
Gruppe 4
AS Livorno
3:2
Pistoiese
Gruppe 5
Delfino Pescara
0:1
Ancona
Gruppe 6
Ternana
2:0
Napoli
Lanciano
2:1
Salernitana
Gruppe 7
Bari
4:1
FC Crotone
Gruppe 8
Taranto
1:0
Messina Peloro
League Cup
1.Runde
Swindon Town
1:2
n.V.
Wycombe Wand.
Preston NE
2:1
n.V.
Scunthorpe Utd.
Macclesfield
4:1
n.V.
FC Barnsley
Brighton
2:1
n.V.
Exeter City
Sheff. Wed.
1:0
AFC Rochdale
Nottm Forest
4:0
Kidderminster
Coventry City
3:0
Colchester Utd.
Boston Utd.
1:5
Cardiff City
Swansea City
2:3
Wolverhampton
Bundesliga
9.Spieltag
Austria Salzb.
1:3
SW Bregenz
SV Pasching
3:1
Austria Wien
FC Kärnten
2:2
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
0:0
SV Ried
Grazer AK
2:3
Admira Wacker
Nationalliga A
11.Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
2:3
Grasshoppers
FC Luzern
0:1
Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Zürich
1:0
SR Delémont
BSC Young Boys
4:2
Servette FC
FC Basel
7:1
FC Wil 1900
Nationalliga B
FC Winterthur
0:1
FC Lugano
FC Schaffhausen
2:1
SC Kriens
AC Bellinzona
3:0
FC Baden 1897
FC Wohlen
0:1
Concordia BS
FC Vaduz
0:4
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne-Sport
2:0
FC Sion
Jupiler League
3.Spieltag
KRC Genk
5:2
Germ. Beerschot
Premiership
6.Spieltag
Hibernian FC
1:4
Dunfermline A.
Dundee FC
2:1
Livingston FC
Kilmarnock FC
1:0
Partick Thistle
Glasgow Rangers
2:0
Heart of Midl.
Aberdeen FC
1:2
Dundee United
Ligue 2
7.Spieltag
FC Toulouse
1:0
AS St.-Étienne
Clermont FA
3:1
AS Nancy
Stade Reims
0:0
AS Beauvais
Stade Laval
1:0
LB Châteauroux
Grenoble Foot
2:2
SM Caen
Amiens SC
3:0
ASOA Valence
FC Metz
2:0
Wasquehal
FC Gueugnon
2:2
US Créteil-L
Série A
10.Spieltag
Figueirense FC
2:0
EC Vitória
Paysandu-PA
0:2
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba FC
2:4
FC Santos
Portuguesa-SP
2:3
São Caetano
Ponte Preta
0:1
Paraná
Flamengo
2:3
Atlético-PR
EC Bahia
1:1
Grêmio
Premier Liga
23.Spieltag
ZSKA Moskau
2:3
Dynamo Moskau
Anzhi
0:1
Sokol
Rotor Volgograd
0:0
Torpedo-ZiL
Shinnik Yaroslav
1:0
Uralan
Rostselmash
1:1
Spartak V-kavkaz
KS Samara
1:0
Saturn REN-TV
SAS Ligaen
7.Spieltag
Silkeborg IF
1:1
Viborg FF
Köge BK
2:3
FC Midtjylland
Aarhus GF
2:2
Bröndby IF
Odense BK
3:0
Aalborg BK
Esbjerg fB
3:0
FC Kopenhagen
Akademisk BK
2:0
Farum BK
Tippeligaen
16.Spieltag
Brann
3:1
Start
Allsvenskan
19.Spieltag
Malmö FF
0:2
Helsingborgs IF
Halmstads BK
1:1
Hammarby IF
Örebro SK
0:3
Djurgården
Nationaldivision
1.Spieltag
US Rümelingen
2:6
CS Grevenmacher
Avenir Beggen
2:2
Jeunesse Esch
Primera Apertura
7.Spieltag
Atlas
1:2
CF Monterrey
Querétaro FC
3:2
Tiburones Rojos
Puebla FC
0:1
UNAM Pumas
Jaguares
1:1
Atlante
Tigres UANL
0:4
San Luis
CF América
1:1
Monarcas Morelia
Atlético Celaya
2:2
Toluca
J.League Div.2
30.Spieltag
Kawasaki Front.
0:0
Monte. Yamagata
Shonan Bellmare
1:0
Oita Trinita
Ventforet Kofu
2:1
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama FC
1:0
Sagan Tosu
Omiya Ardija
1:3
Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
2:1
Mito HollyHock
Premijer Liga BiH
6.Spieltag
FK Rudar Ugljevik
2:0
Bosna Visoko
HNK Brotnjo Citluk
0:1
HSK Posusje
Leotar Trebinje
3:2
FK Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
1:0
Zrinjski Mostar
Zeljeznicar
1:0
Mladost Gacko
FK Buducnost
2:1
J. Bihac
Velez Mostar
1:1
HNK Orasje
NK Zepce
0:2
Celik Zenica
Siroki Brijeg
5:0
Sokolac
B. Banja Luka
2:1
Kozara Gradiska
Vysheyshaya Liga
19.Spieltag
Torpedo-SKA
2:1
Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk
1:1
Dnepr-Transmash
Belshina
2:2
Slavia
Neman Grodno
0:1
BATE Borisov
Soligorsk
3:0
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest
1:2
Zvezda Minsk
FK Gomel
5:0
Molodechno-2000
K League 1
16.Spieltag
Chunnam Dragons
3:2
Jeonbuk Hyundai
Bucheon SK
0:0
Pohang Steelers
Suwon Bluewings
0:1
Seongnam Ilhwa
Daejeon Citizen
0:0
Busan i.cons
Anyang LG Cheeta
3:0
Ulsan Hyundai
Copa Sudamericana
1.Runde Rückspiele
Universitario
0:1
Alianza Lima
2.Runde Hinspiele
Gimnasia
3:1
Boca Juniors
CIS Insur. Cup
1.Runde
Stirling Albion
7:5
n.E.
Stenhousemuir
Kypello Elladas
1.Runde Rückspiele
Ionikos Nikeas
3:0
Poseidon Neon Poron
PS Kalamata
0:0
Kilkisiakos
AEK Athen
0:0
AS Kassandra
Agrotikos
3:3
AO Egaleo
Panegialios
8:9
n.E.
Olymp. Volou
Regionalliga West
8.Spieltag
Rankweil
1:3
Wattens-Wacker
1. Liga Gr. 1 (- 11/12)
7.Spieltag
Vevey Sports
2:5
FC Baulmes
U18 Elite League
3.Spieltag
Team Ticino U18
2:0
FC Vaduz U18
Castle PSL
2.Spieltag
Kaizer Chiefs
1:2
SuperSport Utd.
Regionalliga Nord
4.Spieltag
Dresdner SC
1:3
W. Bremen Amat.
Oberliga Ba-Wü
Bahlinger SC
1:3
FC 08 Villingen
16.Spieltag
Ludwigsburg 07
2:0
SGV Freiberg
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
3.Spieltag
Anhalt Dessau
0:0
Hallescher FC
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Dejan Stankovic
Geburtsdatum:
11.09.1978
Position:
Zentrales Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Karriereende
Alter:
24 Jahre
Trainer-Geburtstage
Marco Rose
Geburtsdatum:
11.09.1976
Funktion:
Trainer
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Alter:
26 Jahre
Transfers
Marco Storari
Alter:
25 Jahre
Position:
Torwart
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
950 Tsd. €
Roberto Volpato
Alter:
23 Jahre
Position:
Torwart
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Murat Yıldırım
Alter:
20 Jahre
Position:
Innenverteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Selçuk Serbest
Alter:
31 Jahre
Position:
Sturm
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Ergün Seven
Alter:
32 Jahre
Position:
Abwehr
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Necati Erdoğan
Alter:
33 Jahre
Position:
Sturm
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Menderes Yurtlak
Alter:
32 Jahre
Position:
Mittelstürmer
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Faruk Bulut
Alter:
30 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Selçuk Hardalıoğlu
Alter:
22 Jahre
Position:
Sturm
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Ahmet Lutfi Özen
Alter:
13 Jahre
Position:
Mittelstürmer
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Fatih Yılmaz
Alter:
39 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Ali Riza Özdemir
Alter:
33 Jahre
Position:
Sturm
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Hüseyin Tosun
Alter:
27 Jahre
Position:
Torwart
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Celal Konuşkaner
Alter:
32 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Gianluca Falsini
Alter:
26 Jahre
Position:
Linker Verteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leihe
Denis Godeas
Alter:
27 Jahre
Position:
Mittelstürmer
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Marco Roccati
Alter:
27 Jahre
Position:
Torwart
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Johann Zauner
Alter:
18 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Bekir Korkmaz
Alter:
32 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Hüseyin Demirbaş
Alter:
16 Jahre
Position:
Abwehr
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Çağlar Bağcı
Alter:
26 Jahre
Position:
Abwehr
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Jasmin Celebic
Alter:
19 Jahre
Position:
Innenverteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Oumar Barro
Alter:
28 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Arif Sari
Alter:
8 Jahre
Position:
Rechter Verteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Dominik Pfeiffer
Alter:
12 Jahre
Position:
Mittelstürmer
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Ben Morley
Alter:
21 Jahre
Position:
Rechter Verteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leihe
Emrullah Akıntı
Alter:
20 Jahre
Position:
Sturm
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Ahmet Erdinç
Alter:
36 Jahre
Position:
Sturm
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
-